You are not logged in.

Rankings

# Character Class Level Master LevelResetGrand Reset
1RunioGrand Rune Wizard400404422
2FortunaSlaughterer400394172
3mrbeeMagic Knight400366162
4IrcoverEmpire Lord379384471
5devilfoxSoul Wizard400428411
6DomirianaNoble Elf400427411
7SerhioEmpire Lord138424361
8SwiderSlaughterer400443331
9KiraEmpire Lord351422321
1036R4Slaughterer400403311
11MiralissiDimension Summoner400418111
12KpoHycSoul Wizard33140391
13DionaDimension Summoner40040211
14kakutakaEmpire Lord38938601
15McDoMDimension Summoner400492500
16DevilHeroDragon Knight400438500
17s8NnFist Blazer400395500
18TaiSMaster Slayer400392500
19AdalineGrand Rune Wizard388408490
20FarguSFist Master400393490
21SexyNoble Elf400402450
22LLIakaJIShining Lancer1387390
23BarracudaMaster Slayer1378370
24ChipicaoFist Blazer400408360
25ELFEENoble Elf333406350
26amalteyaHigh Elf400391310
27aToBykBlade Master400388310
28CJIaB9HkaSlaughterer278384300
29DemonyMaster Slayer400393270
30BATMANSlaughterer400427260
31PROMETEYDuel Master400388260
32AlexGrand Master400219260
33ODYSSEYDragon Knight345400250
34BredLord Emperor400214250
35SilvaMuse Elf4000250
36PartiZankAGrand Rune Master400318240
37PRINGLESSlaughterer400432230
38BobUrodFist Master400400220
39CAHuTAPFist Master392157220
40MafiaBOYMagic Knight400404210
41ZverinaMagic Knight115210210
42SiSTERHigh Elf400400200
43ArtimidaGrand Rune Master400318200
444eLoByKFist Master400327180
45ScorpaenaGrand Rune Master362323180
46LordLord Emperor400291180
47KpoJIukDuel Master88145170
48BaboonBlade Master22073170
49IrcowarMuse Elf10170
50BananFist Master400398160