You are not logged in.

Rankings

# Character Class Level Master LevelResetGrand Reset
1DomirianaNoble Elf400427411
2SexyNoble Elf400402450
3ELFEENoble Elf333406350
4amalteyaHigh Elf400391310
5SilvaMuse Elf4000250
6SiSTERHigh Elf400400200
7IrcowarMuse Elf10170
8CaitlynNoble Elf400321160
9AtlantiSMuse Elf3850160
10EllyMuse Elf4000150
11KsushaHigh Elf336143140
12LoLkaHigh Elf3136590
13BuffingHigh Elf40035880
14EE420High Elf40028380
15SmokeWeedHigh Elf40016180
164OPTMuse Elf400080
17ChizzHigh Elf40027070
18BaleRiNaHigh Elf4007270
19EliaHigh Elf40010260
20SixShotMuse Elf1040
21DarkGIRLMuse Elf350020
22ZeRoCrOsSMuse Elf333010
23MaxFarmMuse Elf400000
24SylvanasMuse Elf400000
25ElfaMuse Elf389000
26NinnaElf372000
27MaxFarm2Muse Elf368000
28MaxFarm1Muse Elf361000
29BulkaElf350000
30medusaElf325000
31SonjaBRElf301000
32TemPElf278000
33TieuVyElf206000
34ElposElf178000
35ZenElfElf150000
36sooooolElf64000
37fewfwefffElf58000
38aewkaElf31000
3955155Elf20000
40KochamCieElf14000
41BAP9Elf11000
42OanaElf6000
43EllfiaElf6000
44ElliElf3000
45BanLaChetElf1000
46gfdgElf1000
47yfljElf1000
48sushiElf1000
49GrozaElf1000
50CBETAElf1000