You are not logged in.

Rankings

# Character Class Level Master LevelResetGrand Reset
1devilfoxSoul Wizard400428411
2KpoHycSoul Wizard33140391
3AlexGrand Master400218260
4BugsBunnyGrand Master400283150
5DevilSoul Wizard400405130
6YDABGrand Master400134100
7TestSMGrand Master40034780
8PipoGrand Master40024470
9EkhoezSoul Master355070
10MoldovaSoul Master308070
11GoldenKillGrand Master40014860
12PushkinSMGrand Master36611640
13SoulMagicSoul Master400020
14GodinniSoul Master323010
15CCCPSoul Master388000
16CKEJiETOHDark Wizard354000
17DaniDark Wizard350000
18LacosteSoul Master346000
19gregergSoul Master339000
20UnknownSoul Master331000
21AbisalSoul Master309000
22AlucardSoul Master303000
23SipTrangDark Wizard225000
24HyshiroDark Wizard170000
25ShopsDark Wizard100000
26WizekDark Wizard58000
27YoloDark Wizard40000
28MilanoDark Wizard31000
29bornuglyDark Wizard9000
30DarkSkyDark Wizard7000
31qwqwqwqwDark Wizard1000
32MOHAXDark Wizard1000
33LifeDark Wizard1000
34SoulDark Wizard1000
35BlessDark Wizard1000
36spiraleDark Wizard1000
37KOPOJIbDark Wizard1000
38HeroDark Wizard1000